- Bearing Drift - https://bearingdrift.com -
[…] A purveyor of obscene items and performances was the website sponsor of the videos, and the video directed the students to that website multiple times.

and

Finally, Virginia Code § 18.2-374.4 prohibits the “Display of child pornography or grooming video or materials to a child:”